skip navigation

NOW LIVE: 2017 Peach Jam Schedule

07/07/2017, 5:15pm EDT
By D1 Circuit Staff

The 2017 Peach Jam schedule is officially here.

The action starts Wednesday, July 12 at Noon, with a play-in matchup between Team Final and Nike Team Florida.

Check out the complete schedule below, and make sure to check out our 4th Annual Peach Jam Preview Magazine.

2017 Peach Jam Schedule

July 12

July 13

July 14

Bracket Play

Time Game Gym Matchup
12:00 pm July 15 Quarterfinals 1 Pool A #1 vs. Pool D #2
12:00 pm July 15 Quarterfinals 2 Pool B #1 vs. Pool C #2
12:00 pm July 15 Quarterfinals 3 Pool C #1 vs. Pool B #2
12:00 pm July 15 Quarterfinals 4 Pool D #1 vs. Pool A #2
7:00 pm July 15 Semifinals 3/4 Winner of B1/C2 vs. D1/A2
8:30 pm July 15 Semifinals 3/4 Winner of A1/D1 vs. C1/B2
2:00 pm Jul 16 Championship 3/4 Semi #2 Winner vs. Semi #1 Winner

Tag(s): Circuit Board  Media Coverage  17U NIKE EYBL  Teams  Mac Irvin Fire (IL)  Team CP3 (NC)  MeanStreets (IL)  Cal Supreme Elite  All Ohio Red (OH)  Southern Stampede (GA)  The City Rocks (NY)  Team Takeover (DC)  Georgia Stars  Division B  Seattle Rotary (WA)  Boo Williams (VA)  Nike South Beach (FL)  Houston Hoops (TX)  Howard Pulley (MN)  E1T1 United (FL)  CIA Bounce (CAN)  Pro Skills (TX)   Division C  Expressions Elite (MA)  Las Vegas Prospects (NV)  Oakland Soldiers (CA)  PSA Cardinals (NYC)  BABC (MA)  The Family Detroit (MI)  Team United (NC)  RM5 Elite (TX)  Nike Phamily (CA)  Renaissance (NY)  Division D  Playaz Club (NJ)  MOKAN Elite (KS)  Team Final (PA)  New York Lightning   Spiece Indy Heat (IN)  Team Penny (TN)  Bradley Beal Elite (MO)  Session 1: Hampton  Session 2: Indianapolis  Session 3: Atlanta  Session 4: Los Angeles  EYBL Finals: Peach Jam  EYBL Program Websites  Division A  Playground Elite (WI)  UPLAY Canada  Team Melo (MD)  Nike Team Florida (FL)  Portland BC (OR)  MEBO Team Hood (MS)  Hampton Interviews  Teams  Division A  All Ohio Red (OH)  Team Final (PA)  The Family Detroit (MI)  Spiece Indy Heat (IN)  MeanStreets (IL)  Oakland Soldiers (CA)  Mac Irvin Fire (IL)  New York Lightning   Houston Hoops (TX)  Division B  Renaissance (NY)  Playaz Club (NJ)  PSA Cardinals (NYC)  Cal Supreme Elite  Howard Pulley (MN)  Nike Phamily (CA)  Pro Skills (TX)   RM5 Elite (TX)  The City Rocks (NY)  Las Vegas Prospects (NV)  Division C  Team CP3 (NC)  E1T1 United (FL)  CIA Bounce (CAN)  Boo Williams (VA)  Seattle Rotary (WA)  Nike South Beach (FL)  Division D  Bradley Beal Elite (MO)  Team Penny (TN)  Georgia Stars  Southern Stampede (GA)  Team Takeover (DC)  Team United (NC)  Expressions Elite (MA)  MOKAN Elite (KS)  BABC (MA)  Session 1: Hampton  Session 2: Indianapolis  Session 3: Atlanta  Session 4: Los Angeles  EYBL Finals: Peach Jam  Team Portis Wings Elite (AR)  Elfrid Payton Elite (LA)  Alabama Challenge  Team Griffin (OK)  We All Can Go (TN)  King James (OH)  17U NIKE EYBL  Teams  Team Texas Elite   Playground Elite (WI)  NorthWest XPress (CA)  Jackson Tigers (MS)  The Travelers (KY)  Southern Stampede (GA)  Nike South Beach (FL)  MeanStreets (IL)  Spiece Indy Heat (IN)  Pool A  Pool B  Pool C  Pool D  Peach Jam  Media Coverage