skip navigation

2020 Commitments

TEAM NUMBER NAME POS. HEIGHT WEIGHT HOMETOWN HIGH SCHOOL GRAD YEAR COLLEGE COMMITTED
Alabama Fusion 25 Zondrick Garrett F 6'8 195 Oxford, AL Oxford 2020 South Alabama
Alabama Fusion 3 Jadan Coleman G 6'4 155 Madison, AL Bob Jones 2020 Tulane
Alabama Fusion 10 Colby Jones G 6'6 190 Birmingham, AL Mountain Brook 2020 Xavier
Alabama Fusion 14 Tommy Murr G 6'2 165 Athens, AL Lindsay Lane Christian 2020 Lipscomb
Alabama Fusion 1 Mark Sears G 6'0 155 Muscle Shoals, AL Hargrave Military Academy 2020
Alabama Fusion 4 Reginald Perry Jr F|C 6'8 250 Fairfield, AL Fairfield 2020
Alabama Fusion 5 Kewaski Jackson Jr G 6'0 180 Birmingham, AL Ramsay 2020
Alabama Fusion 11 Austin Harvell G 6'6 215 Athens, AL East Limestone 2020
Alabama Fusion 20 Mikey McIntosh F 6'6 175 Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals 2020
Alabama Fusion 21 Tyler Lang F 6'6 190 Mobile, AL LeFlore 2020
Alabama Fusion 23 Jamel King G 6'7 170 Tuscaloosa, AL Paul W Bryant 2020
All Ohio Red 12 Javohn Garcia G 6'4 180 Pickerington, OH Brewster Academy 2020 UMass
All Ohio Red 23 Devontae Blanton F 6'5 210 Lakewood, OH St. Edward 2019
All Ohio Red 3 CJ Anthony G 5'11 165 Canal Winchester, OH Harvest Prep 2020
All Ohio Red 5 Marcus Johnson G 6'4 180 Columbus, OH Columbus South 2020
All Ohio Red 10 Gbolahan Adio G 6'3 155 Richmond Heights, OH Richmond Heights 2020
All Ohio Red 11 Garvin Clarke G 6'0 180 Euclid, OH Euclid 2020
All Ohio Red 21 Obinna Anochili-Killen F 6'8 185 Chapmanville, WV Chapmanville 2020
All Ohio Red 22 Puff Johnson G 6'7 190 Coraopolis, PA Hillcrest Prep 2020
All Ohio Red 25 Ben Fort G 6'6 190 Reynoldsburg, OH Reynoldsburg 2020
All Ohio Red 33 Mo Njie F 6'9 220 Dayton, OH Centerville 2020
AOT Running Rebels 22 Devan Cambridge G 6'5 180 Athens, TN Hillcrest Prep 2019 Auburn
AOT Running Rebels 2 Sharife Cooper G 6'2 165 Powder Springs, GA McEachern 2020 Auburn
AOT Running Rebels 4 Cam Bryant F 6'7 190 Hampton, GA Dutchtown 2020 East Tennessee State
AOT Running Rebels 3 BJ Boston G 6'6 180 Atlanta, GA Sierra Canyon 2020 Kentucky
AOT Running Rebels 11 Eugene Brown III G 6'6 180 Decatur, GA Southwest DeKalb 2020 Ohio State
AOT Running Rebels 0 Alyn Breed G 6'3 170 Powder Springs, GA IMG Academy PG 2020 Providence
AOT Running Rebels 1 Quinton Kight-McElroy G 6'1 180 Powder Springs, GA Woodstock Academy 2020
AOT Running Rebels 10 Jerod Bush G 5'9 145 Powder Springs, GA McEachern 2020
AOT Running Rebels 15 Israel Palmer G 6'2 155 Powder Springs, GA McEachern 2020
AOT Running Rebels 23 Dylan Cardwell F 6'10 220 Evans, GA McEachern 2020
BABC 33 Matt Cross F 6'7 205 Beverly, MA Brewster Academy 2020 Miami (FL)
BABC 2 Jadon Archer G 6'2 175 Enfield, CT MacDuffie School 2020
BABC 3 Danny Dade G 5'11 155 Sprinfield, MA Woodstock Academy 2020
BABC 4 Quest Harris G 6'0 175 Lowell, MA Worcester Academy 2020
BABC 11 Matteo Whelton G 6'3 180 Andover, MA Phillips Academy 2020
BABC 12 Judson Martindale F 6'7 180 Worcester, MA Worcester Academy 2020
BABC 13 Dante Law G 6'4 175 Taunton, MA Taunton 2020
BABC 14 Anthony Morales G 6'7 185 Chestnut Hill, MA Beaver Country Day 2020
BABC 32 Cem Kirciman F 6'7 190 Turkey Tilton 2020
BABC 34 Mike Rabinovich F 6'9 205 Hopkinton, MA Worcester Academy 2020
BABC 35 Josh Ogundele C 6'10 240 Worcester, MA Worcester Academy 2020
Bluff City Legends (TN) 25 Sky Forest F|G 6'5 205 Memphis, TN Lausanne Collegiate 2019 Memphis (Football)
Bluff City Legends (TN) 13 Jordan Wilmore C 7'4 275 Memphis, TN The Skill Factory 2020 Missouri
Bluff City Legends (TN) 4 Ashton Smith G 5'9 165 Memphis, TX Southwind 2019 UT-Chattanooga
Bluff City Legends (TN) 2 Isaiah Cathey G 6'1 155 Memphis, TN Memphis East 2020
Bluff City Legends (TN) 2 Alvin Miles G 6'0 155 Memphis, TN Whitehaven 2020
Bluff City Legends (TN) 2 Devine Owens F|G 6'4 180 Memphis, TN Whitehaven 2020
Bluff City Legends (TN) 3 Jermontae Hill F 6'6 195 Atlanta, GA Tucker 2020
Bluff City Legends (TN) 5 Javonte Platt G 6'0 160 Bell Buckle, TN The Webb School 2020
Bluff City Legends (TN) 21 Jonathan Duncan G 6'1 170 Memphis, TN Wooddale 2020
Bluff City Legends (TN) 22 Duane Posey F 6'6 185 Memphis, TN Melrose 2020
Bluff City Legends (TN) 24 Quincy Ballard C 6'11 210 Winston-Salem, NC Quality Education Academy 2020
Bluff City Legends (TN) 24 Terrence Edwards Jr. F|G 6'7 185 Lithonia, GA Tucker 2020
Boo Williams 4 Cameron Thomas G 6'4 185 Chesapeake, VA Oak Hill Academy 2020
Boo Williams 12 Mark Williams C 7'1 225 Norfolk, VA IMG Academy 2020 Duke
Boo Williams 15 Jordan Battle G 6'2 190 Norfolk, VA Norfolk Collegiate 2020
Boo Williams 22 Tyson Brown F 6'9 200 Virginia Beach, VA Massanutten Military 2020
Boo Williams 30 Jahvon John F 6'7 205 Virginia Beach, VA Virginia Academy 2020
Brad Beal Elite 42 Jermaine Hamlin F 6'10 220 Springfield, MO Lincoln Community 2019 Illinois
Brad Beal Elite 21 Cam'Ron Fletcher F 6'6 210 St. Louis, MO Vashon 2020 Kentucky
Brad Beal Elite 11 Donovan Williams G 6'5 190 Lincoln, NE Lincoln North Star 2020 Nebraska
Brad Beal Elite 5 Caleb Love G 6'3 175 St. Louis, MO CBC 2020 North Carolina
Brad Beal Elite 1 Phillip Russell G 5'11 150 St. Louis, MO Vashon 2020 Southeast Missouri State
Brad Beal Elite 3 Moses Moody G 6'5 195 Little Rock, AR Montverde Academy 2020
Brad Beal Elite 10 Tyler Beard G 6'2 180 Chicago, IL Whitney Young 2020
Brad Beal Elite 12 Jayce Catchings G 6'4 185 Wentzville, MO Wentzville Liberty 2020
Brad Beal Elite 23 Devion Harris F 6'7 190 Chesterfield, MO Parkway Central 2020
Brad Beal Elite 25 Jeremiah Oden F 6'8 190 Chicago, IL Sunrise Christian PBG 2020
Brad Beal Elite 31 Josh Wallace F 6'7 205 St. Louis, MO Link Year Prep 2020
City Rocks 8 Myles Wilmoth F 6'9 210 Spring Valley, NY St. Andrew's School 2020 Butler
City Rocks 23 Jake Cook F 6'10 195 Latham, NY Vermont Academy 2020 LIU-Brooklyn
City Rocks 4 Symir Torrence G 6'4 190 Syracuse, NY Vermont Academy 2019 Marquette
City Rocks 5 Andre Jackson G 6'6 175 Albany, NY Albany Academy 2020 UConn
City Rocks 24 CJ Wilcher G 6'5 190 Elizabeth, NJ St. Benedict's 2020 Xavier
City Rocks 2 Will Amica G 6'0 145 Camillus, NY West Genesee 2020
City Rocks 3 Tah'Jae Hill G 6'2 180 Hilton, NY Hilton 2020
City Rocks 10 Noah Hutchins G 6'1 170 Buffalo, NY IMG Academy PG 2020
City Rocks 11 Reece Brown F 6'8 205 Albany, NY Loomis-Chaffee 2020
City Rocks 12 Andrew Mason G 6'4 180 Webster, NY Webster-Thomas 2020
City Rocks 13 Jair Currie G 6'5 180 Albany, NY St. Thomas More 2020
City Rocks 32 Shane O'Dell G 6'5 185 Schenectady, NY Schalmont 2020
City Rocks 33 Tyler Warner C 6'11 230 Rochester, NY Aquinas Insitute 2020
Drive Nation (TX) 33 Malik Henry F 6'8 200 Longview, TX Longview 2020 George Mason
Drive Nation (TX) 3 Jamal Shead G 6'1 180 Manor, TX Manor 2020 Houston
Drive Nation (TX) 50 Nana Antwi-Boasiako F 6'8 215 Nacogdoches, TX Nacogdoches 2020 Stephen F Austin
Drive Nation (TX) 1 Jake Milkereit G 6'5 185 Dallas, TX Bishop Lynch 2020 William & Mary
Drive Nation (TX) 10 Shamir Bogues G 6'2 175 Killeen, TX Ellison 2020
Drive Nation (TX) 15 Reggie Gause G 6'5 185 Covington, LA Covington 2020
Drive Nation (TX) 23 Donte Houston Jr F 6'8 225 Garland, TX Lakeview Centennial 2020
E1T1 United (FL) 22 Giancarlo Rosado F 6'8 195 West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Lakes 2020 Florida Atlantic
E1T1 United (FL) 4 Zach Anderson F 6'7 185 Apopka, FL Apopka 2020 Florida Gulf-Coast
E1T1 United (FL) 5 Malachi Wideman G 6'4 180 Sarasota, FL Venice 2020 Florida State (football)
E1T1 United (FL) 1 Niven Glover G 6'5 185 Orlando, FL Oak Ridge 2019 Fresno State
E1T1 United (FL) 0 Marcus Niblack G 6'2 175 Wildwood, FL Wildwood Catholic 2020
E1T1 United (FL) 3 Zaire Wade G 6'2 175 Fort Lauderdale, FL American Heritage 2020
E1T1 United (FL) 9 Luis Rolón G 6'3 180 Kissimmee, FL Central Pointe Christian 2020
E1T1 United (FL) 10 Kegan Karnes G 6'1 170 Clearwater Beach, FL Berkeley Prep 2020
E1T1 United (FL) 10 Victor Rosa G 6'6 180 Kissimmee, FL Central Pointe Christian 2020
E1T1 United (FL) 15 Kobe Knox G 6'4 160 Tampa, FL Tampa Catholic 2020
E1T1 United (FL) 24 Ricardo Wright G 6'5 180 Eustis, FL The Villages Charter 2020
Expressions Elite 5 Terrence Clarke G 6'7 190 Boston, MA Brewster Academy 2020 Kentucky
Expressions Elite 33 Bas Leyte F 6'10 215 Netherlands New Hampton 2019 UNC-Greensboro
Expressions Elite 1 Dyondre Dominguez F 6'8 205 Providence, RI Woodstock Academy 2020
Expressions Elite 2 Enoch Cheeks G 6'3 165 Providence, RI Springfield Commonwealth Academy 2020 Robert Morris
Expressions Elite 3 Erickson Bans G 5'11 160 Pawtucket, RI Shea 2020
Expressions Elite 21 John Adams F 6'8 200 Douglas, MA Wilbraham & Monson 2020
Expressions Elite 23 Trey Hall F 6'7 205 Bolton, CT Link Year Prep 2020
Expressions Elite 24 Aaron Gray F 6'6 185 Providence, RI Springfield Commonwealth Academy 2020
Expressions Elite 35 Chad Venning C 6'10 260 Brooklyn, NY Woodstock Academy 2020
Georgia Stars 12 Brandon Harris G 6'6 185 Savannah, GA Johnson-Savannah 2020 Elon
Georgia Stars 23 Jordan Meka F 6'9 210 Marietta, GA Mt. Bethel Christian 2020 Georgia Tech
Georgia Stars 2 Terrell Burden G 5'9 155 Atlanta, GA Campbell 2019 Kennesaw State
Georgia Stars 5 Brady O'Connell G 6'5 175 Milton, GA Ravenscroft School 2020 Old Dominion
Georgia Stars 1 Marcus Fitzgerald Jr G 6'1 170 Brentwood, TN Brentwood Academy 2020 Tennessee State
Georgia Stars 4 Nahiem Alleyne G 6'3 175 Lawrenceville, GA Mountain View 2019 Virginia Tech
Georgia Stars 3 Quentin Hodge G 6'5 180 Sumter, SC Lakewood 2020
Georgia Stars 4 Josh Smith G 6'4 185 Conyers, GA Grayson 2020
Georgia Stars 12 AJ Hopkins F 6'6 185 Mableton, GA Whitefield Academy 2020
Georgia Stars 21 Lamar Oden Jr F|G 6'6 185 Decatur, GA Greenforest 2020
Georgia Stars 22 Tyrin Lawrence G 6'3 170 Madison, GA Sunrise Christian PBG 2020
Houston Hoops (TX) 5 LJ Cryer G 6'1 180 Houston, TX Morton Ranch 2020 Baylor
Houston Hoops (TX) 3 Tramon Mark G 6'5 180 Dickinson, TX Dickinson 2020 Houston
Houston Hoops (TX) 2 Kenneth Lofton Jr F 6'6 225 Port Arthur, TX Port Arthur Memorial 2020 Louisiana Tech
Houston Hoops (TX) 20 Nate Martin F 6'8 215 Cypress Creek, TX Cy Creek 2020 Texas State
Houston Hoops (TX) 1 Braelon Bush G 5'8 155 Silsbee, TX Silsbee 2020
Houston Hoops (TX) 10 Isaiah LeBlanc G 6'3 175 Houston, TX Faith Family 2020
Houston Hoops (TX) 11 Antwon Norman G 6'0 155 Houston, TX Yates 2020
Howard Pulley 42 Dain Dainja F 6'9 260 Minneapolis, MN Park Center 2020 Baylor
Howard Pulley 2 Henry Abraham G 5'11 165 Cambridge, MN Cambridge-Isanti 2020
Howard Pulley 2 Christopher Nyland F 6'4 190 Eden Prairie, MN Eden Prairie 2020
Howard Pulley 3 Jax Madson G 6'2 175 Mankato, MN Mankato East 2020
Howard Pulley 21 Detavius Frierson G 6'5 215 Brooklyn Center, MN Park Center 2020
Howard Pulley 22 Blaise Beauchamp G 6'2 165 Hopkins, MN Dream City Christian 2020
Howard Pulley 32 J'Vonne Hadley G 6'6 195 Mahtomedi, MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2020
Howard Pulley 33 Ariel Bland F 6'6 185 Eden Prairie, MN Compass Prep 2020
Howard Pulley 35 Amari Carter F 6'6 185 St. Paul, MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2020
Howard Pulley 44 Jalen Travis F 6'7 225 Minneapolis, MN De La Salle 2020
Indy Heat 1 Justin Powell G 6'5 180 Louisville, KY North Oldham 2020 Auburn
Indy Heat 10 Johnell Davis G 6'4 185 Gary, IN 21st Century 2020 Florida Atlantic
Indy Heat 33 Kiyron Powell F 6'10 210 Evansville, IN Bosse 2020 Houston
Indy Heat 12 Nijel Pack G 6'0 170 Indianapolis, IN Lawrence Central 2020 Kansas State
Indy Heat 32 John Hugley IV F 6'9 240 Cleveland, OH Brush 2020 Pittsburgh
Indy Heat 5 Jaden Ivey G 6'2 170 Mishiwaka, IN La Lumiere 2020 Purdue
Indy Heat 14 D'Andre Davis G 6'6 185 Indianapolis, IN Lawrence Central 2020 Louisville
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 11 Ryan Kalkbrenner C 7'0 225 St. Louis, MO Trinity Catholic 2020 Creighton
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 1 Marcus Watson Jr G 6'1 155 Chicago, IL Morgan Park 2020 Wake Forest
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 3 Seryee Lewis F 6'9 220 Chicago, IL Morgan Park 2020
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 4 Adam Miller G 6'4 185 Chicago, IL Morgan Park 2020
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 8 Jayson Kent G 6'4 150 Oak Forest, IL Oak Forest 2020
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 10 Jace Howard F 6'7 200 Miami, FL University School 2020
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 12 Micah Schnyders G 6'3 180 Palos Heights, IL Yorkville Christian 2020
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 15 Isaiah Burrell G 6'5 190 Chicago, IL Morgan Park 2020
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 21 Sincere Parker G 6'4 180 Rockford, IL Compass Prep 2020
Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 23 Nehemiah Clark G 5'10 165 Chicago, IL Brooks 2020
MeanStreets (IL) 3 Isaiah Rivera G 6'5 185 Geneseo, IL Geneseo 2020 Colorado State
MeanStreets (IL) 21 DJ Steward G 6'4 170 Chicago, IL Whitney Young 2020 Duke
MeanStreets (IL) 20 Destin Whitaker G 6'5 180 Romeoville, IL Romeoville 2020 Fresno State
MeanStreets (IL) 1 Ahron Ulis G 6'2 160 Chicago, IL Marian Catholic 2020 Iowa
MeanStreets (IL) 15 Karl Jones F 6'9 195 Chicago, IL Morgan Park 2019
MeanStreets (IL) 0 Romelle Howard F 6'8 185 Chicago, IL Lincoln Park 2020
MeanStreets (IL) 2 Derrick Williams Jr G 6'3 190 Harvey, IL Thornton 2020
MeanStreets (IL) 4 Tytan Newton G 5'10 155 Indianapolis, IN Aim High Academy 2020
MeanStreets (IL) 5 Jeremiah Williams G 6'4 175 Oak Park, IL Simeon 2020
MeanStreets (IL) 8 Sangolay Njie F 6'5 190 Chicago, IL Whitney Young 2020
MeanStreets (IL) 10 Desmond Polk G 6'3 155 New Berlin, WI La Lumiere 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 1 Cameron Brown G 6'4 150 Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 3 Treylan Smith G 6'5 190 Petal, MS Petal 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 4 MaKeem Roberts G 6'1 160 Meridian, MS Meridian 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 10 Cuwandric Samuel F 6'3 175 Jackson, MS Callaway 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 11 Shawn Royal Jr G 6'5 180 New Orleans, LA Metairie Park Country Day 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 12 Justin Buford G 6'6 190 Selma, AL Ellwood Christian 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 15 Caleb McGill F 6'6 235 Petal, MS Petal 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 20 Nick Walker F 6'5 205 Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 25 Antwan Hatten G 6'3 185 Laurel, MS Laurel 2020
MEBO Team Hood (MS) 30 Keondre Montgomery F|G 6'7 195 Jackson, MS Forest Hill 2020
MOKAN Elite 10 Sam Ruzhentsev F 6'7 185 Moscow, Russia Hamilton Heights Christian 2020 Florida
MOKAN Elite 15 Michael Peake F 6'7 220 Kansas City, MO KC Northeast 2019 Georgia
MOKAN Elite 13 Dajuan Harris G 6'1 165 Columbia, MO Rock Bridge 2019 Kansas
MOKAN Elite 0 Luke Kasubke G 6'6 185 St. Louis, MO Chaminade 2020 Kansas State
MOKAN Elite 34 Davion Bradford F 7'0 240 Mehlville, MO Mehlville 2020 Kansas State
MOKAN Elite 11 Jonathan Jackson G 6'4 175 Overland Park, KS Blue Valley 2020 Liberty
MOKAN Elite 24 N'Faly Dante F 7'0 240 Mali, Africa Sunrise Christian 2019 Oregon
MOKAN Elite 3 Katrell Raimey G 6'4 175 Olathe, KS Olathe North 2020
MOKAN Elite 5 Coban Porter G 6'3 175 Columbia, MO Father Tolton 2020
MOKAN Elite 9 Spencer Bain G 6'2 165 Overland Park, KS Blue Valley West 2020
MOKAN Elite 33 Dylan Branson G 6'5 205 Mehlville, MO Mehlville 2020
Nightrydas Elite (FL) 9 Jamille Reynolds F 6'9 230 Lakewood, FL Lakewood 2020 Central Florida
Nightrydas Elite (FL) 1 Scott Barnes F|W 6'9 210 Fort Lauderdale, FL Montverde Academy (FL) 2020 Florida State
Nightrydas Elite (FL) 7 Isaiah Todd F 6'10 215 Richmond, VA Word of God 2020 Michigan
Nightrydas Elite (FL) 3 Kameron Woods G 6'0 170 Birmingham, AL Pinson Valley 2020
Nightrydas Elite (FL) 4 Dudley Blackwell G 6'6 190 Miramar, FL Huntington Prep 2020
Nightrydas Elite (FL) 11 Antwan Burnett G 6'4 205 Montgomery, AL Lanier 2020
Nightrydas Elite (FL) 23 Jayden Stone G 6'3 180 Birmingham, AL Sunrise Christian 2020
Nightrydas Elite (FL) 12 Jalen Haynes F 6'8 190 Fort Lauderdale, FL Dillard 2020
NY Lightning 34 Max Amadasun C 6'10 230 New York, NY Our Saviour Lutheran 2020 Pittsburgh
NY Lightning 5 Posh Alexander G 6'1 180 New York, NY Our Saviour Lutheran 2020 St. John's
NY Lightning 24 Dylan Wusu W 6'4 185 Yonkers, NY Our Saviour Lutheran 2020 St. John's
NY Lightning 3 Primo Spears G 6'2 155 Windsor, CT Windsor 2020
NY Lightning 10 Anthony Marshall G 6'0 165 Bronx, NY Metro BDA 2020
NY Lightning 11 Cliff Omoruyi C 6'11 240 New York, NY Roselle Catholic 2020
NY Lightning 15 Jalen Leach G 6'4 185 Nyack, NY Tilton School 2020
NY Lightning 21 Alberto Laureano G 6'4 180 Harlem, NY Thurgood Marshall Academy 2020
NY Renaissance 55 Lance Ware F 6'9 220 Burlington, NJ Camden 2020 Kentucky
NY Renaissance 15 Zach Martini F 6'7 235 Somerset, NJ Gill St. Bernard's 2020 Princeton
NY Renaissance 25 Ethan Morton G 6'6 195 Butler, PA Butler Area 2020 Purdue
NY Renaissance 2 RJ Davis G 6'0 155 White Plains, NY Archbishop Stepinac 2020 North Carolina
NY Renaissance 5 Sam Klores G 6'2 160 New York, NY Riverdale 2020 Brown
NY Renaissance 1 Nate Tabor G 6'5 200 Waterbury, CT Sacred Heart 2020
NY Renaissance 10 Collin O’Toole G 5'11 160 Gibsonia, PA Central Catholic 2020
NY Renaissance 11 Ibrahim Wattara G 6'5 195 Brooklyn, NY Mt. St. Michael 2020
Oakland Soldiers 4 Chance McMillian G 6'3 165 Vallejo, CA Golden State Prep 2019 Grand Canyon State
Oakland Soldiers 5 Shon Robinson F 6'10 210 Gilbert, AZ Eduprize 2019 Ole Miss
Oakland Soldiers 23 Judah Brown F 6'8 185 Newport Beach, CA Pacifica Christian 2020 St. Mary's
Oakland Soldiers 21 Robbie Beasley G 6'2 175 San Ramon, CA Dublin 2020 Montana
Oakland Soldiers Bradley Ezewiro F 6'8 230 Torrance, CA Oak Hill Academy 2020 LSU
Oakland Soldiers 0 Brahjon Thompson G 5'11 160 Union City, CA James Logan 2020
Oakland Soldiers 3 Ziaire Williams F 6'9 185 Lancaster, CA Sierra Canyon 2020
Oakland Soldiers 15 Jason Roche F 6'5 170 Albany, CA St. Mary's 2020
Oakland Soldiers 20 Jelani Clark G 6'3 185 Daly City, CA Archbishop Riordan 2020
Oakland Soldiers 32 Dishon Jackson C 6'10 235 Vallejo, CA St. Patrick-St. Vincent 2020
Oakland Soldiers 34 Fallou Diagne F 6'10 210 Tempe, AZ Compass Prep 2020
Phenom University (WI) 1 Jalen Johnson F 6'9 215 Milwaukee, WI IMG Academy 2020 Duke
Phenom University (WI) 4 Jaemyn Brakefield F 6'8 210 Milwaukee, WI Huntington Prep 2020 Duke
Phenom University (WI) 2 Reece Beekman G 6'3 180 Baton Rouge, LA Scotlandville 2020 Virginia
Phenom University (WI) 14 Carter Gilmore F 6'7 200 Hartland, WI Arrowhead 2020 Wisconsin
Phenom University (WI) 3 Alex Huibregtse G 6'3 170 Grafton, WI Grafton 2020 Wright State
Phenom University (WI) 17 Jamari Sibley F 6'8 200 Milwaukee, WI Oak Hill Academy 2020
Playaz Club (NJ) 35 Curtis Fornchor F 6'8 235 North Babylon, NY Hudson Catholic 2019 JuCo
Playaz Club (NJ) 0 Jabri Abdur-Rahim F 6'6 195 Short Hills, NJ Blair Academy 2020 Virginia
Playaz Club (NJ) 2 Elijah Hutchins-Everett F 6'11 225 Wayne, NJ Putnam Science Academy 2020
Playaz Club (NJ) 3 John Wilson III G 5'11 150 Brooklyn, NY St. John's 2020
Playaz Club (NJ) 4 Kirk Parsons G 6'0 160 Newark, NJ West Side 2020
Playaz Club (NJ) 5 Zion Bethea G 6'3 190 Wayne, NJ Immaculate Conception 2020
Playaz Club (NJ) 8 Noah Farrakhan G 6'1 165 Newark, NJ The Patrick School 2020
Playaz Club (NJ) 11 Nick Jourdain F 6'8 215 Wayne, NJ Immaculate Conception 2020
Playaz Club (NJ) 12 Barra Njie G 6'3 175 Sweden St. Benedict's Prep 2020
Playaz Club (NJ) 12 Izaiah Poole G 5'10 165 Orange, NJ East Orange 2020
Playaz Club (NJ) 22 Dontae Walker G 6'3 170 New York, NY 2020
Pro Skills (TX) 8 Kenny Hunter F 6'9 225 Shreveport, LA Huntington 2020 Louisiana Tech
Pro Skills (TX) 1 Michael Jefferson Jr G 6'6 185 Sulphur Srings, TX Waco Midway 2020
Pro Skills (TX) 2 KK Robinson G 6'0 175 Little Rock, AR Oak Hill Academy 2020
Pro Skills (TX) 3 Derek Luna G 6'3 165 Dallas, TX Duncanville 2020
Pro Skills (TX) 5 Micah Peavy G 6'7 175 Duncanville, TX Duncanville 2020
Pro Skills (TX) 6 Collin Holloway F 6'5 215 Baton Rouge, LA Catholic-BR 2020
Pro Skills (TX) 12 Jay Wilson F 6'7 190 Lewisville, TX ISchool 2020
Pro Skills (TX) 13 Cody Deen G 5'10 160 Shreveport, LA Bossier 2020
Pro Skills (TX) 24 Moses Ngodock F 6'8 225 Moses Ngodock Tennessee Prep 2020
Pro Skills (TX) 30 Jonathan Alexandre F 6'5 180 Frisco, TX Legacy Christian 2020
PSA Cardinals (NY) 4 Jalin Sinclair G 5'10 150 Suffield, CT Suffield Academy 2020 Lehigh
PSA Cardinals (NY) 11 AJ Hoggard G 6'4 190 Wayne, PA Huntington Prep 2020 Michigan State
PSA Cardinals (NY) 5 Jamal Mashburn Jr G 6'0 165 Miami, FL Brewster Academy 2020 Minnesota
PSA Cardinals (NY) 13 Hassan Diarra G 6'2 180 Flushing, NY Putnam Science Academy 2020 Texas A&M
PSA Cardinals (NY) 2 Richie Springs F 6'9 200 Brooklyn, NY MacDuffie School 2019 UConn
PSA Cardinals (NY) 1 Toby Okani G 6'7 185 West Orange, NJ St. Benedict's 2020
PSA Cardinals (NY) 10 Vasja Pandza G 6'8 190 Salsburg, PA Hotchkiss School 2020
PSA Cardinals (NY) 12 Mekhi Gray G 6'4 180 Montrose, NY Putnam Science Academy 2020
PSA Cardinals (NY) 23 Josh Gray C 6'11 205 Millbrook, NY Putnam Science Academy 2020
Seattle Rotary 15 Kendall Munson F 6'8 215 Seattle, WA Rainier Beach 2020 Pepperdine
Seattle Rotary 0 Kamiri Smith G 6'1 170 Seattle, WA Franklin 2020
Seattle Rotary 1 John Hart III G 6'2 165 Seattle, WA Rainier Beach 2020
Seattle Rotary 8 Bijon Sidhu G 6'5 190 Snoqualmie, WA Vermont Academy 2020
Seattle Rotary 24 Micah Garrett G 6'4 185 West Linn, OR West Linn 2020
Seattle Rotary 35 Chika Nduka F 6'6 220 Sammamish, WA Eastside Catholic 2020
Team CP3 (NC) 2 Cam Hayes G 6'3 170 Greensboro, NC Greensboro Day 2020 NC State
Team CP3 (NC) 21 Mylyjael Poteat F|C 6'9 260 Reidsville, NC The Burlington School 2020 Rice
Team CP3 (NC) 1 Shakeel Moore G 6'1 185 Greensboro, NC Moravian Prep 2020
Team CP3 (NC) 5 Evan Johnson G 6'0 165 Charlotte, NC Oak Hill 2020
Team CP3 (NC) 10 Kamryn Edwards G 6'5 180 Radford, VA Liberty Heights 2020
Team CP3 (NC) 11 Omar Gardner G 6'4 180 Bronx, NY Carolina Basketball Academy 2020
Team CP3 (NC) 11 Cameron Stitt F 6'8 205 Charlotte, NC UFCA 2020
Team CP3 (NC) 12 Josh Hall F 6'9 195 Durham, NC Moravian Prep 2020
Team CP3 (NC) 23 Christian Hampton G 6'2 170 Greensboro, NC Northwest Guilford 2020
Team CP3 (NC) 24 Francesco Borra C 7'0 230 Italy Tri-City Christian 2020
Team Durant 31 Colin Smalls G 6'0 160 Upper Marlboro, MD St. Andrew's Episcopal 2020 American
Team Durant 32 Eric Sondberg G 6'5 180 Edgewater, MD South River 2020 Lafayette
Team Durant 14 Caleb Dorsey F 6'8 210 Pottstown, PA Hill School 2020 Penn State
Team Durant 5 Ishmael Leggett G 6'2 165 Washington, DC St. John's College 2020 Rhode Island
Team Durant 2 Cory Barnes G 6'1 170 Lewes, DE Archbishop Carroll 2020 Towson
Team Durant 1 Ace Baldwin G 6'0 170 Baltimore, MD St. Frances Academy 2020 VCU
Team Durant 4 Darius Maddox G 6'4 185 Washington, DC Oak Hill Academy 2020 Virginia Tech
Team Durant 0 Earl Timberlake Jr G 6'6 215 Hyattsville, MD DeMatha Catholic 2020
Team Durant 3 Paul Smith F 6'9 205 Upper Marlboro, MD DeMatha Catholic 2020
Team Durant 22 Tegra Izay F 6'10 235 Montreal, CAN Archbishop Carroll (PA) 2020
Team Final (PA) 3 Hakim Byrd G 5'11 155 Philadelphia, PA Neumann-Goretti 2020 BInghampton
Team Final (PA) 2 Deuce Turner G 6'2 165 Malvern, PA Malvern Prep 2020 Bucknell
Team Final (PA) 4 Niels Lane G 6'5 195 Princeton, NJ Roselle Catholic 2020 Florida
Team Final (PA) 32 Peter Sorber F 6'8 220 Lawrence Township, NJ Trenton Catholic 2019 Morgan State
Team Final (PA) 5 Noah Collier F 6'7 225 Philadelphia, PA Westtown School 2020 Notre Dame
Team Final (PA) 22 Elijah Taylor F 6'8 200 Philadelphia, PA Imhotep Charter 2020 Notre Dame
Team Final (PA) 10 DJ Gordon G 6'5 175 Washington, PA First Love Christian 2020 Penn State
Team Final (PA) 1 Isaiah Wilson G 5'11 155 Pittsburgh, PA First Love Christian 2020 Richmond
Team Final (PA) 11 Jordan Hall G 6'5 195 Philadelphia, PA Neumann-Goretti 2020 St. Joseph's
Team Final (PA) 0 Jamir Watkins G 6'7 185 Trenton, NJ Trenton Catholic 2020 VCU
Team Melo (MD) 4 Martaz Robinson G 6'2 175 Owings Mills MD New Town 2020 Delaware State
Team Melo (MD) 11 Jordan Toles G 6'3 190 Baltimore, MD St. Frances Academy 2020 LSU
Team Melo (MD) 5 Justin Lewis F 6'7 225 Baltimore, MD Poly 2020 Marquette
Team Melo (MD) 10 Che Evans Jr G 6'7 195 Baltimore, MD Neumann-Goretti 2020 San Diego State
Team Melo (MD) 1 Rahim Ali Jr G 6'0 160 Baltimore, MD Poly 2020
Team Melo (MD) 2 Teon Rushing G 5'9 145 Baltimore, MD Mount Carmel 2020
Team Melo (MD) 3 Jalen Willis G 6'4 180 Baltimore, MD Patterson 2020
Team Melo (MD) 4 Brandon Murray G 6'5 180 Baltimore, MD Poly 2020
Team Melo (MD) 7 Andrew Mills G 6'4 180 Owings Mills, MD New Town 2020
Team Melo (MD) 11 Ian Wallace F 6'7 195 Baltimore, MD Poly 2020
Team Melo (MD) 12 Corey Patterson C 6'7 190 Bel Air, MD C. Milton Wright 2020
Team Melo (MD) 13 Jimma Gatwech G 6'4 170 Lincoln, NE Huntington Prep 2020
Team Takeover 3 Chuck Harris G 6'1 170 Washington, DC Gonzaga 2020 Butler
Team Takeover 1 Canin Reynolds G 5'9 145 Bethesda, MD Landon School 2020 Columbia
Team Takeover Jeremy Roach G 6'2 180 Fairfax, VA Paul VI 2020 Duke
Team Takeover 10 Terrance Williams F 6'7 210 Washington, DC Gonzaga 2020 Georgetown
Team Takeover 13 Dimingus Stevens G 6'5 185 Washington, DC Woodrow Wilson 2020 Seton Hall
Team Takeover 11 Woody Newton F 6'8 190 Baltimore, MD Mt. Zion Prep 2020 Syracuse
Team Takeover 22 Myles Stute F 6'6 220 Washington, DC Gonzaga 2020 Vanderbilt
Team Takeover 24 Hunter Dickinson F 7'2 255 Hyattsville, MD DeMatha 2020
Team United 14 CJ Huntley PF|C 6'10 190 Davidson, NC Davidson Day 2020 Appalachian State
Team United 10 Josh Taylor F 6'8 200 Greensboro, NC Norcross 2020 Georgia
Team United 3 Josh Banks G 6'5 185 Charlotte, NC Olympic 2020 VCU
Team United 9 Josh Massey F 6'7 195 Charlotte, NC UFCA 2020 Western Carolina
Team United 1 Eric Gaines G 6'2 155 Lithonia, GA Lithonia 2020
Team United 4 Christian Bailey W 6'5 210 Greensboro, NC Greensboro Day 2020
Team United 5 Kevon Eskridge G 6'4 195 Norcross, GA Norcross 2020
Team United 8 Chandler Speight G 6'1 170 Fort Mill, SC Comenius School 2020
Team United 11 Meelad Doroodchi G 6'3 175 Mooresville, NC Pine Lake Prep 2020
Team United 11 Justin Wright G 6'1 170 Farmville, NC Farmville Central 2020
Team United 32 Josh Rubio F 6'7 270 Fort Mill, SC Comenius School 2020
Team WhyNot 6 Addison Patterson G 6'6 185 Ontario, CAN Bella Vista Prep 2019 Oregon
Team WhyNot 33 Mason Hooks F 6'9 250 Studio City, CA Harvard-Westlake 2020 Princeton
Team WhyNot 15 Terren Frank F 6'7 200 Chatsworth, CA Sierra Canyon 2020 TCU
Team WhyNot 4 Jalen Green G 6'6 180 Fresno, CA Prolific Prep 2020
Team WhyNot 7 Devan Sapp G 6'4 200 San Jose, CA First Love Christian 2020
Team WhyNot 9 Christian Oliver C 6'11 250 Oxnard, CA Maranatha 2020
Team WhyNot 11 Khalil Haywood F 6'4 180 Woodland Hills, CA Taft 2020
Team WhyNot 23 Luke Haupt F 6'5 210 San Diego, CA St. Augustine 2020
Team WhyNot 25 Nimari Burnett G 6'3 185 Chicago, IL Prolific Prep 2020
Texas Titans 0 Rondel Walker G 6'4 170 Putnam, OK Putnam City West 2020 Oklahoma State
Texas Titans 1 Mike Miles G 6'3 175 Dallas, TX Lancaster 2020
Texas Titans 2 Cade Cunningham G 6'7 215 Dallas, TX Montverde Academy 2020
Texas Titans 3 Greg Brown III F 6'9 195 Houston, TX Vandegrift 2020
Texas Titans 4 Hayden Brittingham F 6'5 190 Crowley, TX Crowley 2020
Texas Titans 6 Paxton Anderson F 6'5 190 Dallas, TX Highland Park 2020
Texas Titans 13 Tyler McGhie G 6'4 170 Dallas, TX Guyer 2020
Texas Titans 21 Karson Stastny G 6'5 185 Celina, TX Celina 2020
Texas Titans 24 JaKobe Coles F 6'7 230 Dallas, TX Guyer 2020
Texas Titans 37 Richard Amaefule F 6'9 210 London, England Bishop Lynch 2020
The Family Detroit 1 Scooby Johnson F 6'6 210 Benton Harbor Benton Harbor 2020 Butler
The Family Detroit 7 Earnest Sanders G 6'0 190 Mount Morris, MI Beecher 2020 Kentucky (football)
The Family Detroit 11 Jon Brantley G 6'3 175 Bloomfield Hills, IL Brother Rice 2020 Lafayette
The Family Detroit 34 Matt Nicholson C 7'0 200 Clarkston Clarkston 2020 Northwestern
The Family Detroit 4 Lorne Bowman II G 6'2 185 Detroit, MI St. Mary's 2020 Wisconsin
The Family Detroit 3 Jalen Terry G 5'11 155 Beecher Beecher 2020
The Family Detroit 0 Kevin-David Rice G 6'3 175 Grand Blanc Grand Blanc 2020
The Family Detroit 2 Maliq Carr F 6'5 230 Oak Park Oak Park 2020
The Family Detroit 5 Ryan Rollins G 6'3 180 Macomb Dakota Macomb Dakota 2020
The Family Detroit 12 Jared Lawson F 6'7 185 Detroit, MI Loyola 2020
The Family Detroit 15 Aundre Polk C 6'11 195 SPIRE Academy SPIRE Academy 2020
The Family Detroit 23 Isaiah Jackson F 6'10 210 Rochester, MI Waterford Mott 2020
UPLAY Canada 5 Taryn Todd G 6'4 180 Ontario, Canada Findlay Prep 2019 TCU
UPLAY Canada 0 Keon Ambrose-Hylton F 6'8 195 Ontario, Canada Andrews Osborne 2020
UPLAY Canada 4 Alan Spoonhunter G 6'6 195 Saskatoon, CAN Edge School 2020
UPLAY Canada 7 Johnny Vrdoljak F|C 6'11 210 Ontario, Canada Christ the King 2020
UPLAY Canada 8 Jalen Celestine G 6'6 180 Ontario, Canada Long Island Lutheran 2020
UPLAY Canada 9 Jayrell Diggs G 5'9 150 Nova Scotia Oakville Prep 2020
UPLAY Canada 10 Kobe Elvis G 6'2 180 Brampton, Ontario Southwest Academy 2020
UPLAY Canada 15 Peter Nihal F 6'10 195 Ontario, Canada Ridley College 2020
UPLAY Canada 21 Tre-Vaughn Minott F 6'11 210 Quebec, Canada Champlain St. Lambert 2020
UPLAY Canada 22 Jahwuan Smith F|G 6'5 190 Ontario, Canada Springfield Commonwealth Academy 2020
UPLAY Canada 25 Jalen Levene G 6'7 180 Ontario, CAN Pacific Academy 2020
Vegas Elite (NV) 3 Leonardo Colimerio F|G 6'7 185 Sao Paulo, Brazil Wasatch Academy 2020 Fresno State
Vegas Elite (NV) 34 Braxton Meah C 7'0 235 Layton, UT San Juaquin Memorial 2020 Fresno State
Vegas Elite (NV) 0 Julian Strawther F 6'7 220 Las Vegas, NV Liberty 2020 Gonzaga
Vegas Elite (NV) 22 Mady Sissoko F 6'10 230 Kayes, Mali Wasatch Academy 2020 Michigan State
Vegas Elite (NV) 20 Noah Taitz G 6'3 180 Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman 2020 Stanford
Vegas Elite (NV) 5 Mwani Wilkinson F 6'6 190 Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman 2020
Vegas Elite (NV) 13 Josh Christopher G 6'5 200 Bellflower, CA Mayfair 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 3 Davonte Davis G 6'4 175 Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville 2020 Arkansas
Woodz Elite (AR) 35 Justus Cooper F|G 6'5 200 Brockwell, AR Izard County 2020 Arkansas-Fort Smith
Woodz Elite (AR) 0 Caleb London G 6'4 185 Memphis, TN Conway 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 1 Treylon Payne G 6'2 165 Little Rock, AR Bryant 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 2 Chris Moore G 6'7 220 West Memphis, AR West Memphis 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 5 Charles Daniel G 6'1 175 Little Rock, AR Catholic 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 10 Payton Brown G 6'4 185 Waldron, AR Waldron 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 11 Ben Turner F 6'6 200 Trumann, AR Trumann 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 12 Collin Moore G 6'4 185 North Little Rock, AR Sunrise Christian 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 20 J'Quan Ewing F 6'8 195 Clarksville, TN Kenwood 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 23 Jaylin Williams F 6'10 215 Fort Smith, AR Northside 2020
Woodz Elite (AR) 31 Rodney Mason III G 6'5 190 Bartlett, TN Bartlett 2020