skip navigation

WATCH LIVE: Nike EYBL Dallas Live Stream

By D1 Circuit Staff, 05/24/19, 4:15PM EDT

Share

Check out All 100 Nike EYBL games being live-streamed from Drive Nation


Court 1

FRIDAY MAY 24

5:00 PM CST: No. 1 Texas Titans (7-1) vs. NY Renaissance (5-3)
6:45 PM CST: Team WhyNot (5-3) vs. Team Takeover (5-3)
8:30 PM CST: Oakland Soldiers (3-5) vs. No. 7 MOKAN Elite (6-2)
10:15 PM CST: No. 9 Vegas Elite (5-3) vs. No. 4 PSA Cardinals (7-1)

SATURDAY MAY 25

8:00 AM CST: No. 8 Expressions Elite (MA) vs. Howard Pulley (MN)
9:45 AM CST: Seattle Rotary (WA) vs. Team Durant (MD)
11:30 AM CST: E1T1 United (FL) vs. No. 2 Phenom University (WI)
1:15 PM CST: No. 10 Indy Heat vs. Oakland Soldiers (CA)
3:00 PM CST: Seattle Rotary (WA) vs. No. 8 Expressions Elite (MA)
4:45 PM CST: Playaz Club (NJ) vs. No. 3 Woodz Elite (AR)
6:30 PM CST: Pro Skills (TX) vs. MeanStreets (IL)

SUNDAY MAY 26

8:00 AM CST: MEBO Team Hood (MS) vs. NY Renaissance
9:45 AM CST: Team WhyNot (CA) vs. Howard Pulley (MN)
11:30 AM CST: Georgia Stars vs. Brad Beal Elite (MO)
1:15 PM CST: BABC (MA) vs. No. 7 MOKAN Elite (KS)
3:00 PM CST: Bluff City Legends (TN) vs. Pro Skills (TX)
4:45 PM CST: Playaz Club (NJ) vs. Houston Hoops (TX)
6:30 PM CST: No. 2 Phenom University (WI) vs. No. 9 Vegas Elite (NV)

Court 2

FRIDAY MAY 24

5:00 PM CST: New York Lightning (4-4) vs. No. 8 Expressions Elite (6-2)
6:45 PM CST: No. 2 Phenom University (7-1) vs. Nightrydas Elite (5-3)
8:30 PM CST: UPLAY Canada (0-8) vs. Bluff City Legends (1-7)
10:15 PM CST: BABC (0-8) vs. No. 6 Boo Williams (6-2)

SATURDAY MAY 25

8:00 AM CST: Team United (NC) vs. AOT Running Rebels (GA)
9:45 AM CST: Playaz Club (NJ) vs. Team Final (PA)
11:30 AM CST: City Rocks (NY) vs. BABC (MA)
1:15 PM CST: All Ohio Red vs. NY Lightning
3:00 PM CST: Howard Pulley (MN) vs. Team Takeover (DC)
4:45 PM CST: No. 5 Mac Irvin Fire (IL) vs. Team Melo (MD)
6:30 PM CST: Nightrydas Elite (FL) vs. E1T1 United (FL)

SUNDAY MAY 26

8:00 AM CST: No. 3 Woodz Elite (AR) vs. Team Final (PA)
9:45 AM CST: Bluff City Legends (TN) vs. Nightrydas Elite (FL)
11:30 AM CST: Alabama Fusion vs. Indy Heat (IN)
1:15 PM CST: Team Durant (MD) vs. Expressions Elite (MA)
3:00 PM CST: Team CP3 (NC) vs. No. 1 Texas Titans
4:45 PM CST: Howard Pulley (MN) vs. All Ohio Red
6:30 PM CST: MeanStreets (IL) vs. UPLAY Canada

Court 3

FRIDAY MAY 24

5:00 PM CST: MeanStreets (4-4) vs. Drive Nation (2-6)
6:45 PM CST: Team Durant (4-4) vs. Brad Beal Elite (2-6)
8:30 PM CST: No. 5 Mac Irvin Fire (7-1) vs. Houston Hoops (5-3)

SATURDAY MAY 25

8:00 AM CST: Nightrydas Elite (FL) vs. MeanStreets (IL)
9:45 AM CST: Houston Hoops (TX) vs. No. 1 Texas Titans
11:30 AM CST: No. 6 Boo Williams (VA) vs. The Family Detroit (MI)
1:15 PM CST: Georgia Stars vs. Team WhyNot (CA)
3:00 PM CST: Drive Nation (TX) vs. No. 4 PSA Cardinals (NY)
4:45 PM CST: NY Lightning vs. Team Durant (MD)
6:30 PM CST: UPLAY Canada vs. No. 9 Vegas Elite (NV)

SUNDAY MAY 26

8:00 AM CST: Team CP3 (NC) vs. Playaz Club (NJ)
9:45 AM CST: AOT Running Rebels (GA) vs. No. 6 Boo Williams (VA)
11:30 AM CST: Team United (NC) vs. Oakland Soldiers (CA)
1:15 PM CST: Team Melo (MD) vs. Team Final (PA)
3:00 PM CST: Brad Beal Elite (MO) vs. Seattle Rotary (WA)
4:45 PM CST: No. 4 PSA Cardinals (NY) vs. Nightrydas Elite (FL)
6:30 PM CST: Oakland Soldiers (CA) vs. City Rocks (CA)

Court 4

FRIDAY MAY 24

5:00 PM CST: AOT Running Rebels (4-4) vs. City Rocks (3-5)
6:45 PM CST: Team Final (4-4) vs. MEBO Team Hood (3-5)
8:30 PM CST: No. 3 Woodz Elite (7-1) vs. Team CP3 (1-7)

SATURDAY MAY 25

8:00 AM CST: NY Renaissance vs. Team Melo (MD)
9:45 AM CST: No. 7 MOKAN Elite (KS) vs. Alabama Fusion
11:30 AM CST: Drive Nation (TX) vs. UPLAY Canada
1:15 PM CST: No. 1 Texas Titans vs. MEBO Team Hood (MS)
3:00 PM CST: The Family Detroit (MI) vs. AOT Running Rebels (GA)
4:45 PM CST: Brad Beal Elite (MO) vs. All Ohio Red
6:30 PM CST: City Rocks (NY) vs. No. 6 Boo Williams (VA)

SUNDAY MAY 26

8:00 AM CST: All Ohio Red vs. Team Takeover (DC)
9:45 AM CST: MeanStreets (IL) vs. E1T1 United (FL)
11:30 AM CST: UPLAY Canada vs. No. 4 PSA Cardinals (NY)
1:15 PM CST: NY Renaissance vs. No. 3 Woodz Elite (AR)
3:00 PM CST: No. 6 Boo Williams (VA) vs. Alabama Fusion
4:45 PM CST: Team Durant (MD) vs. Georgia Stars
6:30 PM CST: No. 7 MOKAN Elite (KS) vs. AOT Running Rebels (GA)

Court 5

FRIDAY MAY 24

5:00 PM CST: Team United (0-8) vs. No. 10 Indy Heat (6-2)
6:45 PM CST: Team Melo (2-6) vs. Playaz Club (2-6)
8:30 PM CST: Pro Skills (4-4) vs. E1T1 United (0-8)

SATURDAY MAY 25

8:00 AM CST: Team Takeover (DC) vs. Georgia Stars
9:45 AM CST: MEBO Team Hood (MS) vs. Team CP3 (NC)
11:30 AM CST: Bluff City Legends (TN) vs. No. 9 Vegas Elite (NV)
1:15 PM CST: Alabama Fusion vs. Team United (NC)
3:00 PM CST: NY Renaissance vs. Houston Hoops (TX)
4:45 PM CST: Oakland Soldiers (CA) vs. BABC (MA)
6:30 PM CST: No. 10 Indy Heat (IN) vs. No. 7 MOKAN Elite (KS)

SUNDAY MAY 26

8:00 AM CST: No. 1 Texas Titans vs. No. 5 Mac Irvin Fire (IL)
9:45 AM CST: Houston Hoops (TX) vs. Team Melo (MD)
11:30 AM CST: No. 9 Vegas Elite (NV) vs. Drive Nation (TX)
3:00 PM CST: Team WhyNot (CA) vs. NY Lightning
4:45 PM CST: BABC (MA) vs. Team United (NC)
6:30 PM CST: No. 8 Expressions Elite (MA) vs. Team Takeover (DC)

Court 6

FRIDAY MAY 24

5:00 PM CST: Georgia Stars (4-4) vs. All Ohio Red (4-4)
6:45 PM CST: Howard Pulley (1-7) vs. Seattle Rotary (5-3)
8:30 PM CST: Alabama Fusion (6-2) vs. The Family Detroit (6-2)

SATURDAY MAY 25

8:00 AM CST: Brad Beal Elite (MO) vs. Team WhyNot (CA)
9:45 AM CST: No. 3 Woodz Elite (AR) vs. No. 5 Mac Irvin Fire (IL)
11:30 AM CST: No. 4 PSA Cardinals (NY) vs. Pro Skills (TX)
1:15 PM CST: Team Final (PA) vs. Team CP3 (NC)
3:00 PM CST: No. 2 Phenom University vs. Bluff City Legends (TN)

SUNDAY MAY 26

8:00 AM CST: Pro Skills (TX) vs. No. 2 Phenom University (WI)
9:45 AM CST: NY Lightning vs. Seattle Rotary (WA)
11:30 AM CST: The Family Detroit (MI) vs. City Rocks (NY)
3:00 PM CST: No. 5 Mac Irvin Fire (IL) vs. MEBO Team Hood (MS)
4:45 PM CST: No. 10 Indy Heat (IN) vs. The Family Detroit (MI)
6:30 PM CST: E1T1 United (FL) vs. Drive Nation (TX)