skip navigation

NOW LIVE: 2018 NIKE EYBL Session Schedule and Team List

02/02/2018, 12:15pm EST
By D1 Gridiron Staff

Session 1 - April 20-22: Dallas, TX

Session 2 - April 27-29: Indianapolis, IN

Session 3 - May 11-13: Atlanta, GA

Session 4 - May 26-28: Hampton, VA

Peach Jam - July 11-15: North Augusta, SC

2018 EYBL Teams

 

  • New York Lightning (NY)
  • Indy Heat (IN)
  • The Family Detroit (MI)
  • MeanStreets (IL)
  • All Ohio Red (OH)
  • Team Final (PA)
  • Mac Irvin Fire (IL)
  • Oakland Soldiers (CA)
  • A.O.T. Running Rebels (GA)
  • Drive Nation (TX)
  • Pro Skills (TX)
  • Playaz Club (NJ)
  • PSA Cardinals (NY)
  • The Renaissance (NY)
  • Albany City Rocks (NY)
  • Howard Pulley Panthers (MN)
  • Las Vegas Prospects (NV)
  • The Truth (CA)
  • Nike Phamily (CA)
  • Rose City Rebels (OR)
  • Nike Team Florida (FL)
  • Team Melo (MD)
  • Team WhyNot (CA)
  • Team CP3 (NC)
  • Boo Williams (VA)
  • CIA Bounce (CAN)
  • Seattle Rotary (WA)
  • Each 1 Teach 1 (FL)
  • MEBO Elite Team Hood (MS)
  • Brad Beal Elite (MO)
  • UPLAY Canada (CAN)
  • Team United (NC)
  • Team Penny (TN)
  • Team Takeover (DC)
  • Expressions Elite (MA)
  • Georgia Stars (GA)
  • BABC (MA)
  • MOKAN Elite (KS)
  • Houston Hoops (TX)
  • Woodz Elite (AR)

Tag(s): Circuit Board  17U NIKE EYBL  Divisions  Mac Irvin Fire (IL)  Team CP3 (NC)  MeanStreets (IL)  Cal Supreme Elite  All Ohio Red (OH)  Southern Stampede (GA)  The City Rocks (NY)  Team Takeover (DC)  Georgia Stars  Division B  Seattle Rotary (WA)  Boo Williams (VA)  Nike South Beach (FL)  Houston Hoops (TX)  Howard Pulley (MN)  E1T1 United (FL)  CIA Bounce (CAN)  Pro Skills (TX)   Division C  Expressions Elite (MA)  Las Vegas Prospects (NV)  Oakland Soldiers (CA)  PSA Cardinals (NYC)  BABC (MA)  The Family Detroit (MI)  Team United (NC)  RM5 Elite (TX)  Nike Phamily (CA)  Renaissance (NY)  Division D  Playaz Club (NJ)  MOKAN Elite (KS)  Team Final (PA)  New York Lightning   Spiece Indy Heat (IN)  Bluff City Legends (TN)  Bradley Beal Elite (MO)  Session 1: Hampton  Session 2: Indianapolis  Session 3: Atlanta  Session 4: Los Angeles  EYBL Finals: Peach Jam  EYBL Program Websites  Division A  Playground Elite (WI)  UPLAY Canada  Team Melo (MD)  Nike Team Florida (FL)  Portland BC (OR)  MEBO Team Hood (MS)  Pool A  Pool B  Pool C  Pool D  Pool A  Pool B  Pool C  Pool D  NTF/Team Final Winner  Eliminated