skip navigation

2019 Girls EYBL: Session 1 Schedule

By D1 Circuit Staff, 02/01/19, 4:00PM EST

Share

FRIDAY APRIL 26

9:30 AM | Court 1 | North Tartan v Central Florida Elite

9:30 AM | Court 2 | Fairfax Stars v DFW Elite

9:30 AM | Court 3 | Team Takeover v Essence

9:30 AM | Court 4 | Michigan Crossover v West Coast Premier
 

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Spiece Gym Rats v Team Northwest

11:00 AM | Court 2 | Cal Stars v Tennessee Flight Silver

11:00 AM | Court 3 | Midwest Elite v Exodus

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Pro Skills v All Ohio
 

12:30 PM | Court 1 | All Iowa Attack v. Cal Swish

12:30 PM | Court 2 | Miami Suns v. Team Elite

12:30 PM | Court 3 | New Jersey Sparks v Missouri Phenom

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Carolina Flames v Cal Sparks
 

2:00 PM | Court 1 | Cal Storm v Drive Nation

2:00 PM | Court 2 | Cy Fair v Boo Williams

2:00 PM | Court 3 | Philly Belles v Colorado Premier

2:00 PM | Court 4 | Kentucky Premier v Tree of Hope
 

3:30 PM | Court 1 | DFW Elite v North Tartan

3:30 PM | Court 2 | Central Florida Elite v Fairfax Stars

3:30 PM | Court 3 | West Coast Premier v Team Takeover

3:30 PM | Court 4 | Essence v Michigan Crossover
 

5:00 PM | Court 1 | Tennessee Flight Silver v Spiece Gym Rats

5:00 PM | Court 2 | Team Northwest v Cal Stars

5:00 PM | Court 3 | All Ohio v Midwest Elite

5:00 PM | Court 4 | Exodus v Pro Skills
 

6:30 PM | Court 1 | Team Elite v All Iowa Attack

6:30 PM | Court 2 | Cal Swish v Miami Suns

6:30 PM | Court 3 | Cal Sparks v New Jersey Sparks

6:30 PM | Court 4 | Missouri Phenom v Carolina Flames
 

8:00 PM | Court 1| Boo Williams v Cal Storm

8:00 PM | Court 2 | Drive Nation v Cy Fair

8:00 PM | Court 3 | Tree of Hope v Philly Belles

8:00 PM | Court 4 | Colorado Premier v Kentucky Premier

Saturday April 27

9:30 AM | Court 1 | Midwest Elite v Pro Skills

9:30 AM | Court 2 | All Ohio v Exodus

9:30 AM | Court 3 | North Tartan v Fairfax Stars

9:30 AM | Court 4 | DFW Elite v Central Florida Elite
 

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Team Takeover v Michigan Crossover

11:00 AM | Court 2 | West Coast Premier v Essence

11:00 AM | Court 3 | Spiece Gym Rats v Cal Stars

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Tennessee Flight Silver v Team Northwest
 

12:30 PM | Court 1 | New Jersey Sparks v Carolina Flames

12:30 PM | Court 2 | Cal Sparks v Missouri Phenom

12:30 PM | Court 3 | Cal Storm v Cy Fair

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Boo Williams v Drive Nation
 

2:00 PM | Court 1 | Colorado Premier v Tree of Hope

2:00 PM | Court 2 | Kentucky Premier v Philly Belles

2:00 PM | Court 3 | Team Elite v Cal Swish

2:00 PM | Court 4 | All Iowa Attack v Miami Suns
 

5:00 PM | Court 1 | 1st in D v 1st in E

5:00 PM | Court 2 | 2nd in D v 2nd in E

5:00 PM | Court 3 | 3rd in D v 3rd in E

5:00 PM | Court 4 | 4th in D v 4th in E
 

6:30 PM | Court 1 | 1st in B v 1st in G

6:30 PM | Court 2 | 2nd in B v 2nd in G

6:30 PM | Court 3 | 3rd in B v 3rd in G

6:30 PM | Court 4 | 4th in B v 4th in G
 

8:00 PM | Court 1 | 1st in A v 1st in H

8:00 PM | Court 2 | 2nd in A v 2nd in H

8:00 PM | Court 3 | 3rd in A v 3rd in H

8:00 PM | Court 4 | 4th in A v 4th in H

Sunday April 28

8:00 AM | Court 1 | Bronze Winner Game #1 v Bronze Winner Game #2

8:00 AM | Court 2 | Bronze Winner Game #3 v Bronze Winner Game #4

8:00 AM | Court 3 | Silver Winner Game #1 v Silver Winner Game #2

8:00 AM | Court 4 | Silver Winner Game #3 v Silver Winner Game #4

9:30 AM | Court 1 | Platinum Winner Game #1 v Platinum Winner Game #2

9:30 AM | Court 2 | Platinum Winner Game #3 v Platinum Winner Game #4

9:30 AM | Court 3 | Gold Winner Game #1 v Gold Winner Game #2

9:30 AM | Court 4 | Gold Winner Game #3 v Gold Winner Game #4
 

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Gold Loser Game #1 v Gold Loser Game #2

11:00 AM | Court 2 | Gold Loser Game #3 v Gold Loser Game #4

11:00 AM | Court 3 | Platinum Loser Game #1 v Platinum Loser Game #2

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Platinum Loser Game #3 v Platinum Loser Game #4

11:00 AM | Court 5 | Bronze Loser Game #1 v Bronze Loser Game #2

11:00 AM | Court 6 | Bronze Loser Game #3 v Bronze Loser Game #4

11:00 AM | Court 7 | Silver Loser Game #1 v Silver Loser Game #2

11:00 AM | Court 8 | Silver Loser Game #3 v Silver Loser Game #4
 

12:30 PM | Court 1 | Gold Championship Game Winners Bracket

12:30 PM | Court 2 | Gold Championship Game Losers Bracket

12:30 PM | Court 3 | Platinum Championship Game Winners Bracket

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Platinum Championship Game Losers Bracket

12:30 PM | Court 5 | Bronze Championship Game Losers Bracket

12:30 PM | Court 6 | Bronze Championship Game Winners Bracket

12:30 PM | Court 7 | Silver Championship Game Winners Bracket

12:30 PM | Court 8 | Silver Championship Game Losers Bracket


Interviews:

Session Awards